News

June 8, 2010

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $267 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $267 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during May.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.  Winners of $1,000 or more in May include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$258.5 million Powerball winner:
*Chris Shaw, Marshall

$5.5 million Lotto winners:
*(five-way split) Joyce and Louis Nowak  (63109) and Pamela Reckamp (63119), all of St. Louis; Caroline Bertani, Fenton; and Andrew Nowak, Los Angeles, Calif.

$250,000 Mega Millions winners:

*Chimanga Jackson, Columbia
*Robert Neptune, Kansas City (64119)
*Frank Harden, St. Louis (63123)

 Show Me Cash winners:
 *Jeffrey Evans, Blue Springs, $79,598
 *Charlotte Grossman, Bosworth, $65,000

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
Francisco Gutierrez, Belton
Julia Isham, Belton
Charles Moneymaker, Belton
Linda Norris, Creighton
William Norris, Creighton
Keith High, Grandview
Bianca Hines, Grandview
Michael Lundeen, Grandview
Douglas McCaig, Grandview
Julius Morkus, Grandview
Steven Thomas, Grandview
Michael Crowden, Harrisonville
Kevin Rogers, Kansas City (64134)
Darriel Smith, Lee’s Summit
Lynn Garrett, Lee’s Summit
Charles Ramirez, Lee’s Summit
Eric Rice, Lee’s Summit
Jerry Burns, Peculiar
Lloyd Shakes, Raymore
Tracy Youngs, Raymore
Catherine Hommes, Raytown
*Edward Franklin, St. Louis (63129)
Rose Martin, St. Louis (63112)
Donna Ming, St. Louis (63138)

Lotto winners:
Brian Stephens, Arnold, $1,126
Bonnie Voyles, Bloomsdale, $1,283
Donald Bingham, Brookfield, $1,283
Michael Cary, Columbia, $1,283
Ruth Coal, Gladstone, $1,283
Gustav Jung, Higginsville, $1,126
Robert Cox, Kansas City (64154), $1,264
Thomas Hermann, Kansas City (64119), $1,126
Richard Ball, Kirksville, $1,156
John Allen, Lee’s Summit, $1,126
Russell Long, Maitland, $1,126
Kirk Lawthers, Mission, Kan., $1,005
Cindy Crawford-Chambers, St. Charles, $1,126
Kimberly Smith, St. Joseph, $1,005
Kevin Kalz, St. Louis (63116), $1,005
Joe Davenport, St. Peters, $1,005
Allen Haffer, Steelville, $1,126
Charles Byrd, Waynesville, $1,156

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Belinda Lemon, Archie
Timothy Morrall, Bella Vista, Ark.
Ricky Gatlin, Eureka 
Janis Lundeen, Grandview
Marvin White, Joplin
Sherese Britt, Kansas City (64127)
Diane Clinton-White, Kansas City (64131)
Janice Douglas, Kansas City (64132)
Janine Hernandez, Kansas City (64137)
Vickie Jackson, Kansas City (64134)
Brian Jolliff, Kansas City (64138)
Earlene Lollis, Kansas City (64134)
Lynn Russell, Kansas City (64155)
Tanisha Walker, Kansas City (64137) 
David Hughes, Kansas City, Kan.
Christopher Buchanan, New Madrid
Mark Henke, O’Fallon
Shawn Coates, Overland Park, Kan.
Judy Bartz, Ozark
Sharon Cobb, Raymore
Dianna Lamble, Raytown
Daniel Purnell-Johnson, Raytown
Robert Bell, St. Louis (63108)
Salvador Dungo Jr., St. Louis (63114)
Mark Hardy, Sullivan

Pick 3 winners:

Dshaun Howard, New Madrid, $1,200
Chris Short, St. Louis (63130), $1,200

Pick 4 winners:
Latitia Williams, Alorton, Ill., $3,250
Nashira King, Ballwin, $1,500
Queen Rice, Belleville, Ill., $1,500
James Walters, Belleville, Ill., $3,125
Della Hollaway, Black Jack, $6,000
Richard Edwards, Blue Springs, $1,250
Willie Westmorland Sr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Ruthanne Whitner, Bridgeton, $6,000
Herman Willis, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250
Roger Larry, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Latoya Taylor, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Tiffany Dixon, Charleston, $3,125
Jerome Garner, Charleston, $3,250
Loretta Gary, Charleston, $3,250
Ronald Gary, Charleston, $3,250
Chanelle Oliver, Charleston, $3,250
Hershel Williams, Charleston, $3,250
Iris Ewing, Chesterfield, $3,125
Mahmud Abdelqader, Collinsville, Ill., $2,250
Christy Porter, Columbia, $3,125
Calvin Rice, Creve Coeur, $3,125
Alan Moore, Ellisville, $3,250
Kenny Ivy, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,750
Michael Henderson, Farrell, Pa., $7,000
Brenda Talley, Ferguson, $3,250
Alice Banks, Florissant, $3,250
Evelyn Bennett, Florissant, $3,250
Patricia Canterberry, Florissant, $3,750
Arnold Charleston, Florissant, $1,500
Pamela Davis, Florissant, $3,750
Daniel Hennessey, Florissant, $3,250
Tony Hutchinson, Florissant, $3,250
Mohammed Jaraba, Florissant, $3,250
Lynette King, Florissant, $3,750
Roland Redmond, Florissant, $6,000
Timmy Smith, Florissant, $3,250
Steven Terry, Florissant, $3,125
Patricia Williams, Florissant, $3,250
Eileen Lewis, Franklin, Tenn., $6,000
Peggy Woodruff, Greenfield, $3,750
Randy Brown, Hamilton, $6,000
James Tomlin, Hanley Hills, $1,000
Ira Ruff, Hayti, $3,000
Tim Shores, Herculaneum, $3,250
*Tyler Thurman, Hermann, $6,000
Donald Eads, Hollister, $3,125
Annette Cassel, Howardville, $3,250
Ryan Graves, Independence, $3,125
Gary Miller, Jefferson City, $3,125
Van Simmons, Jefferson City, $3,250
Gerald Akridge, Kansas City (64123), $3,250
Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Karen Conard, Kansas City (64119), $3,250
Herbert Davis, Kansas City (64138), $3,500
Larry Davis, Kansas City (64111), $3,125
Nicole Hamilton, Kansas City (64109), $27,250
Debra Herndon, Kansas City (64109), $1,000
Fred James, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Latoya James, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Frank Kasinac Jr., Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Bakhtawer Khan, Kansas City (64110), $3,250 
Brandi Luton, Kansas City (64110), $1,500
Rose Mahurin, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Dakota Manning, Kansas City (64106), $3,000
Matthew Marshall Jr., Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Karen Miller, Kansas City (64158), $3,000
Robbie Moore, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130), $3,750
Alonzo Samuels, Kansas City (64106), $3,500
Larry Sanders, Kansas City (64127), $3,750
Cassandra Thomas, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Deborah Thomas, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Leon Timberlake Jr., Kansas City (64132), $4,300
Alanzo Wigfall, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Curtis Williams, Kansas City (64128), $4,500
David Brooks, Kaiser, $3,750
Angie Smith, Luxora, Ark., $3,125
Kristie Summers, Malden, $6,000
Gary Jasper, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Karen Fountain, Mexico, $3,125
*Ruth Lewis, Moberly, $6,000
Raynard Sills, Moberly, $3,250
Beverly Small, Nixa, $3,250
Floyd Shamblin, Olathe, Kan., $3,250
Henry Vincent, Olivette, $1,000
Ahmad Salamah, Pacific, $3,125
Cranston Dunlap, Poplar Bluff, $3,500
Nicole Garner, Quincy, Ill., $3,250
Brenda Dannar-Winfree, Raytown, $3,125
Deborah Fitzgerald, Raytown, $3,250
Linda Shelton, Republic, $3,125
Mary Baker, Sikeston, $3,250
Tasha Bland, Sikeston, $4,500
Louis Coleman, Sikeston, $3,250
Lora Knox-Walker, Sikeston, $3,250
Vena Ellen Banks, St. Ann, $3,250
Robert Mitchell, St. Ann, $3,125
Anthony Marion, St. Charles, $3,250
Pamela Burkeybile, St. Joseph, $6,000
Rose Austin, St. Louis (63138), $6,250
Darryl Baker, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Donald Baker, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Katherine Beasley, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Tesha Benjamin, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Maxine Bernard, St. Louis (63120), $1,000
Arnold Bolden Jr., St. Louis (63147), $4,000
Ashli Bolden, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Benjamin Broadnax, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Ernest Brooks, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Cynthia Brown, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Felicia Brown, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Ruth Brown, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Shirley Campbell, St. Louis (63123), $1,000
Terry Carey, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Charles Carr, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Wanda Combs, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Charlotte Cooley, St. Louis (63136)
Pomel Corner, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Geraldine Crittenden, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Andrew Davis, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Glover Dixon, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Maurice Duke, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Melvin Farmer, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Pamela Farwell, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Adeline Ford, St. Louis (63134), $3,750
Ricardo Gallop, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Danielle Gaston, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Christine George, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Linda George, St. Louis (63128), $3,000
Tyrone Gill, St. Louis (63033), $1,500
Karen Harris, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Doris Hawkins, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
A. Heath, St. Louis (63132), $3,500
Todd Howard, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Joan Hudspeth, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Tracey Isaiah, St. Louis (63137), $1,500
Roosevelt Johnson Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Betty Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $4,750
Bruce Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Eric Kazee, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Anita Kern, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Earl Kerr, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Leon Lambert, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Carrie Leggette, St. Louis (63133), $1,500
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,000
James McQueen, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Nedra Montgomery, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Elbert Mosley, St. Louis (63130), $4,500
Evelyn Moton, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Josephine Neubauer, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Gloria Newman, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Rosemary Oliver, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Verter Paige, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Alka Patel, St. Louis (63141), $3,250
Nimesh Patel, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Claude Price, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Evelyn Ransome, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Vanessa Rhymes, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Doris Riley, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Andre Robertson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Jeanette Robinson, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Sherrie Robinson, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Jessie Saddler, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Walter Saddler, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
April Scott, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Sarah Shaw, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Lorraine Shotwell, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
James Singler, St. Louis (63128), $1,500
Tracy Singleton, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Lee Smith, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Rolanda Spencer, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Beverly Stephan, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Mary Stigger, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Debora Tanksley, St. Louis (63132), $3,125 
Irwin Thames, St. Louis (63117), $3,250 
Chandra Thompson, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Diane Vogel, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Donald Wade, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Roberta Watson, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Michael Webb, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Charles Welch, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Daisy White, St. Louis (63116), $2,000
Clarence Williams Jr., St. Louis (63104), $3,750
Earl Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Lee Williams, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Ruth Williams, St. Louis (63113), $1,000
Tommie Winston, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Jacob Wooten, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Ibrahim Rad, St. Peters, $6,500
Sharon Reynolds, Stockton, $3,500
Sandra McAdams, Sunset Hills, $3,125
Adrienne Webster, University City, $3,000
Henry Williams, Webb City, $3,250
Don Susek, Wentzville, $3,500
Michael Williams, Wilson, Ark., $3,750
Glenwood Turner, Wright City, $9,125
Stacy Votaw, Wright City, $3,250

Club Keno winners:
Julie Eatherton, Affton, $2,680
Paul Grimes, Arnold, $3,100
Willard Stewart, Bolivar, $1,114
Connie Young, Cabool, $1,800
Deborah Haines, Caulfield, $1,475
Cheryl Brandt, Chamois, $1,838
Kathleen Roland, Eagle Rock, $1,307
*Rhonda Armstrong, Fulton, $5,445
Marsha Sullens, Fulton, $1,510
Herb Murdock, Gravois Mills, $1,102
Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $3,612
Stephen Fraley, Independence, $1,062
Alfred Dennis, Kansas City (64114), $13,622
Patricia Lenahan, Kansas City (64152), $1,100
Steve Dahms, Kidder, $1,800
Nicole Kelly, Lee’s Summit, $1,480
Deborah Duckworth, Montgomery City, $1,802
Debbi McNew, Mountain View, $1,800
Jerry Davis, Oak Grove, $8,399
Robin Cooper, Osage Beach, $1,357
Michael Courtway, Park Hills, $1,210
Thomas Parkhurst, Rogersville, $4,367
Debbie Stogsdill, Rolla, $1,463
Kathryn McClary-Smith, Salem, $1,208
James Farrell, Springfield, $1,300
Barry Unger, Springfield, $1,035
Rebecca Boehm, St. Louis (63123), $1,200
Sheri Bosley, St. Louis (63139), $3,584
Edward Harmon, St. Louis (63138), $2,760
Jerry Ward, St. Louis (63123), $8,072
Sylves Dwerlkotte, Stockton, $1,000
Kenneth Jones, Washington, $1,363
Delbert Hammer, Wayland, $1,302
Tammy Albrecht, Wildwood, $2,079

$100,000 Scratchers winner:
*Roger Hall, Jonesboro, Ark.

$70,000 Scratchers winner:
Isabel Dunlap, Miller

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*David Kippes, Belton
*Vickie Sprinkle, Bloomsdale
*Tonda Woods, Neosho
Dane Adams, Paragould, Ark.
*Paula Bales, Salisbury
*Norma Wallner, St. Louis (63129)

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Jaime Kaiser, Leasburg
Oliver Cox Jr., Riverside
*Rodney Hauther, Union

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
*Gary Atkins, St. Louis (63123)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Lucille Jenkins, Ava
Rhonda Ohler, Kansas City (64129)
*Juan Cuellar, O’Fallon
Denis Balsar, Shelbina
Edward Redden, Springfield
Karen Williams, Webb City

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
John Hackbart, Independence
Michael Simpson, Sparta

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Jason Legrand, Bismarck
Jeffrey Hargrave, Cahokia, Ill.
Lyndon Boden, Clever
Jeffrey Cooper, Eldridge
*Robert Becker, Fenton
Raymond Stetina, Fredericktown
Margaret Naylor, Hamilton
John Mino, High Ridge
John Sunderland, Huntsville
Margaret Lovell, Jamesport
Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146)
Patricia Olmos, Kirkwood
Janard Chalamacharla, Manchester
Norman Bean, Maryland Heights
Nelson Wilson, Mexico
May Hutchison, Nevada
*Jamie Klueter, Sedalia
Cecilia McCullough, St. Louis (63137)
Daniel Rohlfing, St. Louis (63126)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Vinai Kleepbua, Billings
David Oldfather, Bland
Claude Blackmore, Florissant
Joann Stover, Hannibal
Theresa McNeal, Higginsville
Martha Nyert, Independence
Crystal Lampe, Ironton
Jess Short, Kansas City (64133)
Mary Tuggle, La Plata
Ann Kerperien, Lenzburg, Ill.
Chris Efker, Marceline
Adeline Robinson, Mountain Grove
David Lowe, Neosho 
Eva Bradley, Pacific
George Bolen Jr., Poplar Bluff
James Hornbostel, Raytown
Tam Truong, Rogers, Ark.
Dennis Grayson, Rosebud 
Mary Hoffman, Springfield
Lisa Fasching, St. Joseph
Kenneth Mckeever, St. Louis (63108)
Donna Sailor, St. Louis (63135)
Cheryl Meier, St. Peters
Richard Smith, Sullivan
Thomas Peterka, Washington
Richard Eide, Wheatland

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Dean Julius, Bourbon
Dan Lehman, Gladstone
Valerie Foust, Hannibal
Nicole Termini, Kansas City (64151)
Elizabeth Lierheimer, Mexico
Deborah Bailey, Parma
Edward Redden, Springfield
Taghreed Shaker, St. Charles
Edward Julius, Sullivan

$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Gerald Cooley, Arnold 
Mark Landau, Dittmer
Kathy Breiner, Harrisonville
Elizabeth Brown, Independence
Vanessa Baker, Kansas City (64114)
Carol Cutcher, Kearney
Leon Shelton, New Haven 
Susan Mahon, Niangua
Linda Hollis, Osceola, Ark.
Phyllis Williams, Poplar Bluff 
Christina Smith, Sikeston
James Pierce, St. Joseph 
Asa Davis, St. Louis (63033)
Rebecca Desmond, St. Peters
Bobby Tate, Steele
Joe Meyer, Sweet Springs
Mary Ramage, Wentzville
Lloyd Spencer, Wright City

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Mary Boatright, Lee’s Summit
Peter Moceri, St. Charles
Debra King, St. Louis (63116)

$1,500 Scratchers winner:

James Sheppard Jr., Kansas City (64132)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Karen Edmiston, Adrian
Carl Lyon, Agency
Richard Kesler, Aldrich
Karen Cook, Arnold
Medina Gutic, Arnold
Ramona Landers, Ash Grove
Denise Elliot, Ashland
Thomas Evans, Ashland
Rosa Robinson, Ashland
Francis Wiltz, Atchison, Kan.
Jeffrey Garner, Auxvasse
Deborah Boilon, Ballwin
Philip Haller, Ballwin
Heidi Hartog, Ballwin
Jennifer Killoren, Ballwin
Luella Mahon, Ballwin
John Sullivan, Ballwin
Kelly Larose, Barnhar
Dianna Musteen, Bella Vista, Ark.
Fred James Jr., Belton
B. Patel, Belton
M. Todd-Foreman, Belton
Elizabeth Eldringhoff, Berger
Bobby Watts, Bethany
Mark Hedrick, Bismarck
Bill Cox, Bloomfield
Beverly Cullum, Bloomfield
Harold Ware, Bloomfield, Iowa
Charles Abernathy, Blue Springs
Denise Giffen, Blue Springs
Ronald Rickenberg, Blue Springs
Mark Roland, Blue Springs
Robert Vartanian, Blue Springs
Bradley Burns, Bolivar
Laura Davenport, Bolivar
Robert Vest, Bolivar
Lester Jones, Boonville
Michele Shelton, Boonville
Russell Ware, Bourbon
Myron Browne, Branson
Bobbette Lee, Branson
Rhonda James, Braymer
Mark Risinger, Bridgeton
Connie Braden, Brighton
Daniel Thomas, Brookfield
Barbara Monath, Buckner
Wanda Collins, Cabool
Cheryl Blacksher, Cadet
Frank Mathis Jr., Cahokia, Ill.
Vera Stone, Cahokia, Ill.
Hurlin Parks, Caledonia
Phillip Imhoff, California
Dale Ratcliff, California
David Renneke, California
Jeffrey Street, California
Athena Surface, California
Heath Dunivan, Camdenton
Ashley Tuley, Camdenton
Roy Pierce, Cameron
Barbara York, Cameron
Benny Jackson, Campbell
Charles Adams, Cape Girardeau
Wayne Cordia, Cape Girardeau
Mary Farrar, Cape Girardeau
Paul Guard, Cape Girardeau
Margo Reid, Cape Girardeau
Gerald Staggs, Caraway, Ark.
Chalynn Adams, Carl Junction
Donna Smoot, Carrollton
Michael Bivens, Caruthersville
Karen Palmer, Caruthersville
Tommy Pritchard, Caruthersville
Thomas Carrico, Caseyville, Ill.
Anne Sharpe, Cassville
Theodore Stodola, Cassville
Denise McMahon, Cedar Creek
Sonja Cansler, Cedar Creek
Linda Gabel, Centerview
Ray Ballew, Centralia
Ladonna Ortbals, Chamois
Charlotte Davis, Charleston
Don Stracener, Charleston
Donald Brant, Chester, Ill.
Mary Grenier, Chesterfield
Jason Wirick, Chesterfield
Michael Hill, Chilhowee
Margaret Shields, Chilhowee
James Sonderland, Chillicothe
Jackie Singer, Clarksville
Lisa Woodall, Clarkton
Carl Pierce, Clever
Martin Gates, Clinton
Julia Rehmer, Cole Camp
Laura Sash, Cole Camp
Don Acton, Columbia
Laura Berry, Columbia
Jack Breedlove, Columbia
Nathan Bugg, Columbia
Laura Cagle, Columbia
Ryan Chan, Columbia
Steven Daniels, Columbia
James Kennedy, Columbia
Richard King, Columbia
Robert Knight, Columbia
Joshua Laufketter, Columbia
Matthew McCune, Columbia
Gary McMahan, Columbia
Mary Mize, Columbia
Madhuben Patel, Columbia
James Schmidt, Columbia
Kenneth Sheets, Columbia
Rebecca Squires, Columbia
Austin Tipton, Columbia
Dexter Bostic, Corning, Ark.
Wayne Lowe, Cottage Hills, Ill.
Matthew Carson, Couch
Odessa Perry, Creve Coeur
Michael Harpe, Crystal City
Gary Kier, Dearborn
Robert Wood, Decatur, Ill.
Jonathan Barker, De Soto
Frances Burgess, De Soto
Paula Davis, De Soto
Paul Shepherd, De Soto
Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto
Melinda Barbour, Dexter
Reginald Gregory, Dexter
John Hartline, Dexter
Jennifer Phillips, Dittmer
Harold Moore, Dixon
Prentice Hodge, Doniphan
Homer Smith, Doniphan
Anna Allen, Duenweg
Kevin Keeler, Duenweg 
Roger Hardin, Eagle Rock
Donna Patrick, East Prairie
Judy Riggins, Edwards
Larry Barnhart, Eldon
James Baslee, Eldon
Melanie Branch, Eldon
Joe Byrd, Eldon
Karl Jones, Eldon
Sharon Blazinic, Ellis Grove, Ill.
Brandy Bradford, Ellsinore
Linda Hale, Escondido, Calif.
Larry Allen, Eureka Springs, Ark.
Rosie McIntire, Everton
Brandon Smith, Everton
Lynette Bosak, Fair Grove
Karen Forsythe, Fair Play
Gary Sullivan, Fairdealing
Jack Vernon, Fairfax
Richard Steele, Fairview
Geraldine Hays, Farmington
Patricia Higgins, Fayetteville, Ark.
Glenda Alexander, Fenton
Teresa Branham, Fenton
Mark Carter, Fenton
Melvin Duncan, Fenton
Edward Goclan, Fenton
Amy Johnston, Fenton
Steven Lammert, Ferguson
Paul Dickerson, Festus
Diane Richey, Festus
Heather Mosbey, Fisk
Randy Nickelson, Fletcher
Tony Bush, Florissant
Mary Fichtinger, Florissant
Kathleen Herbst, Florissant
Charlene Lanfersieck, Florissant
Nam Le, Florissant
Nikita Lee, Florissant
Louis McCormack, Florissant
Carletta Newberg, Florissant
Chris Shucart, Florissant
Precious Spigner, Florissant
Billy Jones, Fordyce, Ark.
James Babula, Foristell
John Major, Forsyth
James Vanderploeg, Forsyth
Stanley Miller, Fredericktown
Dorothy Baysinger, Fulton
Michael Buchanan, Fulton
Gerri Hoover, Fulton
Charles Murphy, Fulton
Richard Woolard, Gainesville
Michael Walker, Galena, Kan.
Christina Grace, Galloway, Ohio
Leland Householder, Gentry, Ark.
Doug Sutton, Gower
Todd Frisbie, Grain Valley
Jerry Beeson, Grandview
Brandon Johnson, Gravois Mills
Barbara Johnson, Green Castle
Lori Lacy, Greenwood
Timothy Reynolds, Hannibal
James Schmidt, Hannibal
Thomas Famuliner, Harrisonville
David Robbins, Hayti
Steven Covert Sr., Herculaneum
Roger Penn, Hermann
Paula Dougherty, Higbee
Joe Betz, High Ridge
Robert Day, High Ridge
Ronda Magden, High Ridge
Joelena Wilson, High Ridge
David Jaegers, Hiram
Marian Reeder, Hollister
Darlene Shofner, Hollister
Jason Farris, Holts Summit
Nolan Henage, Holts Summit
Steven Lawson, House Springs
Denise Meikamp, House Springs
Daniel Browning, Huntsville
George Smith, Huntsville
Daylynn Sunderland, Huntsville
Florence Mullinax, Iberia
Harvey Massey, Imperial
Karin Obermoeller, Imperial
Gary Smith, Imperial
Steven Wages, Imperial
Billy Allen, Independence
James Black, Independence
Lynda Carty, Independence
Kevin Enright, Independence 
Larry Lagrece, Independence
Irene Lappat, Independence
Lisa Randolph, Independence
Paulina Reyes, Independence
Clarence Roberts, Independence
Brandy Watson, Independence
Steven Wood, Independence
Elizabeth Wright, Independence
Deana Menser, Jacksonville
Carolyn Green, Jamestown
Tim Cooper, Jefferson City
Carole Kemna, Jefferson City
George Nelson, Jefferson City
Bertha Nickelson, Jefferson City
Andrew Rehmeier, Jefferson City
Billy Robinett, Jefferson City
Laura Sanderson, Jefferson City
Eve Ward, Jefferson City
James Wewerka, Jefferson City
Kevin Woodson, Jefferson City
David Gould, Jonesboro, Ark.
Marianne Morrell, Jonesburg 
Frank Fogg, Joplin
Elliott Hunter, Joplin
Kathy Howell, Kahoka
Maha Ahmad, Kansas City (64134)
Frank Al-Rubaie, Kansas City (64114)
Vicki Berry, Kansas City (64133)
Dimitrious Bryant, Kansas City (64128)
Daniel Candler, Kansas City (64151)
Prince Conley, Kansas City (64130)
M. Daniels, Kansas City (64114)
Cecelia Derks, Kansas City (64129)
Brenda Grimes, Kansas City (64133)
Clifford Henley, Kansas City (64119)
Robert Kasper, Kansas City (64155)
Betty Kessner, Kansas City (64146)
Jonathan Klipsch, Kansas City (64119)
Joseph Lathrop, Kansas City (64157)
John Lee, Kansas City (64128)
Kelley Leggio, Kansas City (64151)
Christina Luna, Kansas City (64109)
Tom Miele, Kansas City (64118)
William Miller, Kansas City (64128)
Tracey Pearson, Kansas City (64130)
Dewayne Pool, Kansas City (64136)
Richard Proctor, Kansas City (64110)
Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152)
Richard Simmons, Kansas City (64114)
Tiara Smalls, Kansas City (64130)
Sal Termini, Kansas City (64151)
Johnnie Thompson, Kansas City (64138)
Lewis Webb, Kansas City (64138)
Afton Worley, Kansas City (64151)
Jennifer Phillips, Kansas City, Kan.
Bradley Thompson, Kearney
Barry Coffer, Kennett
William Davis, Keokuk, Iowa
Elaine Nicholson, Kidder
Sheri Stone, Kidder
Albert Kaveney, Kimberling City
Theresa Denham, Kingsville
Brian Carter, Kirksville
Terry Carvitto, Kirksville
Herbert Siren, Kirksville
Mary Blake, Lamar
Ronnie Slater Jr., Lamar
Mike Clemens, Lathrop
Eugene Anders, Leavenworth, Kan.
Glen Barclay, Lebanon
Raymond Triplett, Lebanon
Daniel Maschger, Lee’s Summit
Carol Murphy-Kennedy, Lee’s Summit
Barbara Allman, Lee’s Summit
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit
Jeremy Freeman, Lee’s Summit
Ali Shabber, Lenexa, Kan.
Michael Holmes, Liberty
Craig Hughes, Liberty
Todd Smith, Liberty
William Vasquez, Liberty
Stephen Kirk, Licking
Harvey Rank, Lincoln
Austin Mortimer, Lone Jack
Bonnie Dodd, Macon
Mary Wright, Macon
Linda Rhine, Malden
Grant Smith, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Wilma Smith, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Janardhan Chalamacharla, Manchester
Barbara Trankle, Marble Hill
Paula Willard, Marionville
Alice Morrow, Marshall
Kevin George, Marshfield
Bobby Murphy, Marshfield
Stephen Anderson, Maryland Heights
Aaron Sanders, Maryland Heights
Rick Ruckman, Maryland Heights
John Leake, Maysville
Evelyn Hart, Mexico
David Neuendorf, Mexico
Cynthia Hays, Mineral Point
Cory McCormick, Moberly
Donna Stuck, Moberly
Benjamin Barnes Jr., Monett
Kenneth Gauthier, Monett
Antonio Gomes, Monett
Vincent Pate, Monett
Gerald Grisham, Morrisville
Robert Miller, Mound City
Deborah Roberts, Mountain Grove
Mary Friend, Mountain View
Houston Henderson, Neosho
John Howard, Neosho
Jason Morris, Neosho
Cindy Brannan, Nevada
Samantha Fields, Nevada
Peggy Gage Rose, Nevada
Sheila Clark, New Bloomfield
Heather Hubbell, Nixa
Adele Tyler, Nixa
Robin Wade, Nixa
Doug Black, Norwood
Christopher Thompson, Odessa
James Chadduck, O’Fallon
Debra Fravell, O’Fallon 
Deborah Jones, O’Fallon 
Christina Kraml, O’Fallon
Kevin Kuhn, O’Fallon
Lavetta Robinson, O’Fallon 
Janice Shea, O’Fallon 
Kent Boelling, O’Fallon
Linda Armstrong, Olivette
Vicky Wilkins, Oronogo
Ruthann Dobson, Osage Beach
Brett Fallon, Overland
Sara Hoopingarner, Overland
Carmen Thomas, Ozark
Marie Stallings, Pacific
James Beadle, Palmyra
Steve Garmarath, Paragould, Ark.
Michael Courtway, Park Hills
Dianna Goodson, Park Hills
Patricia Lebar, Parkville
Karla Garcia, Perry
Daniel Hoeckele, Perryville
Carolyn Marler, Perryville
Gwen Schneiss, Perryville
Kevin Schneiss, Perryville
Scott Pace, Pevely
Ashley Taylor, Pevely
Dawn Hudgens, Piedmont
Ervin Jung Jr., Pierce City
William Guthier, Platte City
Paul Urtado, Pleasant Hope
Bonnie Bennett, Pocahontas, Ark.
Dennis Hausman, Pocahontas, Ark.
Melissa Foust, Poplar Bluff
Jerry Long, Poplar Bluff
Gloria Miller, Poplar Bluff
Debbie Walden, Poplar Bluff
Kenneth Walden, Poplar Bluff
John Boyer, Potosi
Melvin Grace, Potosi
Jeff Pashia, Potosi
Terry Tullock, Potosi
Dewayne Haworth, Purdy
Cody Clark, Puxico
Martin Carrell, Quincy
Karen Campbell, Qulin
Raymond Ross, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Carlos White, Raytown
Joy Wisner, Raytown
Myron Woods, Raytown
Shawn Fausett, Reeds Spring
Joshua Applegate, Republic
John Cluck, Republic
Bryan Davis, Republic
Larry Melton, Republic
Craig Henry, Richmond
Bridgette Hamilton, Ridgeway
Ricky Davis, Risco
Danna Seipel, Risco
Jared Gay, Roby
John Wendell, Rockbridge
Ryan Lees, Rock Hill
Kent Giddens, Rolla
John Wessner, Rolla
Donald Turner, Rueter
Michelle Steele, Rushville
Adam Wolken, Russellville
Floyd Johnston, Salem
Phillip Prewitt, Salisbury
Christopher Bucher, San Diego, Calif.
Afton Riddle, Scott City
Kerry Pyle, Sedalia
Theresa Young, Sedalia
Jastinder Thind, Seligman
Kimberly Williams, Senath
Jim Graham, Seneca
Ray Collins, Seymour
Cecil Hicks, Shelbina
Linda Prince, Shell Knob
Tammy Demott, Sikeston
Lowell Lewis, Sikeston
Shirley Pease, Sikeston
Terry Lutes, Silva
Larry Cooper, Slater
Cory Neff, Smithville
Shirley Phillips, Springdale, Ark.
William Anderson, Springfield
Lonny Appleberry, Springfield
Jim Arthur, Springfield
William Baker, Springfield
Melissa Barber, Springfield
Jason Barks, Springfield
Terry Bennett, Springfield
Sandy Blattel, Springfield
Patricia Buckmaster, Springfield
John Eye, Springfield
Brooke George, Springfield
Charles George, Springfield
Paul Howard, Springfield
Sandra Hughes, Springfield
Debra Hunsaker, Springfield
Casey Jensen, Springfield
Milton Johnson, Springfield
Carlos Jones, Springfield
Linda Martin, Springfield
Drake Points, Springfield
Kevin Stanfill, Springfield
Garry Stevens, Springfield
Darren Robinson, St. Ann
Travion Woods, St. Ann
Steve Agnew, St. Charles
Ralph Banze, St. Charles
Donnie Britt, St. Charles
Steve Burnam, St. Charles
John Capstick, St. Charles
Juanita Crutcher, St. Charles
Leann Foley, St. Charles
Donna Hartmann, St. Charles
Andrew Ingrande, St. Charles
Diane Jennings, St. Charles
Christopher Lane, St. Charles
Alma McCormick, St. Charles
Daniel Moyers, St. Charles
Samantha Reuther, St. Charles
Ernest Smith, St. Charles
Virginia Banderman, St. Clair
Elizabeth King, St. Clair
Stephanie Bales, St. John
Shirley Blakeney, St. Joseph
William Hahn, St. Joseph
Lucille Harper, St. Joseph
Dallas Kretzer, St. Joseph
Paul Rivera, St. Joseph
Cynthia Ankelman, St. Louis (63119)
Carl Armstrong, St. Louis (63137)
Danny Barker Jr., St. Louis (63136)
Inez Bockhoff, St. Louis (63125)
Rebecca Boehm, St. Louis (63123)
Kevin Boles, St. Louis (63103)
Cynthia Boulicault, St. Louis (63123)
Jerry Brown, St. Louis (63116)
William Burkhardt, St. Louis (63125)
Marlene Cannady, St. Louis (63118)
Patricia Crane, St. Louis (63138)
Robert Crumpton, St. Louis (63143)
Jerry Davis, St. Louis (63116)
Fred Duckett, St. Louis (63111)
Patricia Duggan, St. Louis (63146)
James Fauth, St. Louis (63128)
Margie Finley, St. Louis (63109)
Sinola Fortenberry, St. Louis (63136)
Kevin Hale, St. Louis (63129)
Scarlet Hardy, St. Louis (63130)
Ronald Hind Jr., St. Louis (63124)
Keumja Hong, St. Louis (63011)
Derrick Hopkins, St. Louis (63121)
Susan Horstman, St. Louis (63132)
Michael Hoskins, St. Louis (63139)
Walter Hubert, St. Louis (63109)
Nancy Jinkerson, St. Louis (63123), $1,003
William Johnson, St. Louis (63139)
Dennis Jones, St. Louis (63116)
Mary Jones, St. Louis (63132)
Phyllis Lato, St. Louis (63128)
Shelia Lemon, St. Louis (63136)
Alana Loaiza, St. Louis (63114)
Michele Lorenz, St. Louis (63146)
Reva Martin, St. Louis (63136)
Scott Mayfield, St. Louis (63141)
Janet Meyer, St. Louis (63131)
Jacqueline Morgan, St. Louis (63129)
Shreena Patel, St. Louis (63141)
Cartez Peoples, St. Louis (63104)
Ermon Puckett, St. Louis (63130)
Michael Purvis, St. Louis (63128)
Janice Rains, St. Louis (63126)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Kenyatta Robinson, St. Louis (63118)
William Roddy, St. Louis (63118)
Ysabel Santiago, St. Louis (63136)
Steven Schepker, St. Louis (63129)
Antonela Tabakovic, St. Louis (63125)
Johnny Thomas, St. Louis (63121)
Crystal Walker, St. Louis (63021)
Brittany Ward, St. Louis (63138)
Nicholas Weitkamp, St. Louis (63074)
Daniel Whitehead, St. Louis (63111)
Jerome Will, St. Louis (63111)
Sharon Wingo, St. Louis (63137)
Norma Zurbriggen, St. Louis (63128)
Thomas Allwin, St. Peters
Timothy Dooley, St. Peters
Ken Fienup, St. Peters
Linda Gambino, St. Peters
Steven Holsapple, St. Peters
Henry Mueller Jr., Ste. Genevieve
Joseph Prince, Ste. Genevieve
Calvin Williams, Ste. Genevieve
Landis Parker, Steelville
Randall Mitchell, Stockton
Vickie Flippen, Stover
Doris Danielson, Strafford
Jason Harden, Strafford
Mary Pittman, Sugar Creek
Keith Smith, Summersville
Debra Benedict, Taylor
Thomas Johnston, Thayer
Crystal Simmons, Thebes, Ill.
Robert Clark, Trenton
Barbara Evans, Troy
Fred Green, Tulsa, Okla.
Jerry Mick, Turney
Glenn Hollaway, Union
Edward Huddleston, Union
John Jones, Union
Tommy Richardson, Union
Carolyn White, Union
Betty Crook, Urbana
David Martens, Urbana
Richard Snider, Villa Ridge
James Burcham, Walnut Grove
Albert Baker, Warrensburg
Sunil Patel, Warrensburg
Umila Patel, Warrensburg
Boyd Stevenson, Warrensburg
Laveta Banister, Warrenton
Martin Bostick, Warrenton
Richard Hays, Washington
Bernard Easton, Waynesville
Michael Fahey, Waynesville
Jeffery Farkasdi, Waynesville
Eric Kaughman, Webb City
Aaron Hilden, Wellington
Dennis Graham, Wentzville
Edward Oberdieck, Wentzville
James Pytlinski, Wentzville
Albert Collins, West Plains
Ruby Collins, West Plains
Judy Gorskey, West Plains
Deborah Miller, West Plains
Jason Record, West Plains
Patsy Threlkeld, West Plains
Willis Camp, Willard
Julie Province, Willard
Anita Clinton, Willow Springs
David Roper, Willow Springs
Frank Dooling Jr., Wright City
Chris Voshen, Wright City

*News releases are available.

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On